Sonntag, 11.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | TSV Süderlügum (09) | : | Team Sylt II (9er) | 8 : 5 | - |
Sonntag, 25.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | TSV Süderlügum (09) | : | SV Dörpum (09) | 10 : 1 | - |
Dienstag, 04.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SG Eiderstedt (09) | : | TSV Süderlügum (09) | 3 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 09.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | TSV Süderlügum (09) | : | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II (09) | 9 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 27.11.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | TSV Süderlügum (09) | : | TSV Nordstrand 03 (07) | 11 : 3 | - |
Sonntag, 12.03.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | TSV Süderlügum (09) | : | SG Leck/Achtrup/Ladelund 2 (07) | 6 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 19.03.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Team Sylt II (9er) | : | TSV Süderlügum (09) | 7 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 26.03.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | TSV Süderlügum (09) | : | SG Eiderstedt (09) | 4 : 0 | - |
Freitag, 31.03.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum (09) | : | TSV Süderlügum (09) | 2 : 3 | - |
Mittwoch, 26.04.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | TSV Wiedingharde (09) | : | TSV Süderlügum (09) | 1 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 30.04.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 Uhr | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II (09) | : | TSV Süderlügum (09) | 0 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 07.05.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | TSV Süderlügum (09) | : | FSV Wyk-Föhr (09) | 1 : 10 | - |